Latest Architect Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Architect tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Architect and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Architect. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Landscape Architect 2026

SET Ref No.:  148461813

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Framework Agreement Architect 2026

SET Ref No.:  148442388

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Detailed Design for Request Documents for Sorting Facility

SET Ref No.:  148326573

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Technical Consultant Construction

SET Ref No.:  148255200

Deadline:  03 Oct 2026

Architects New Production

SET Ref No.:  148115929

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants - Project Planning and Community Planning

SET Ref No.:  147856614

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

City Architect

SET Ref No.:  147620223

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants - Architect Construction

SET Ref No.:  147524382

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Detailed Design for Request Documents for Sorting Facility

SET Ref No.:  147502959

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Architectural Services

SET Ref No.:  147438438

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026