Latest Building Cleaning Service Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building Cleaning Service tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building Cleaning Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building Cleaning Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

2026 Lokalvard Lulea

SET Ref No.:  147353997

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Two of Kaerl and Environmental Houses

SET Ref No.:  147168813

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Staedtjaenster

SET Ref No.:  147128231

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Staedtjaenster

SET Ref No.:  146896397

Deadline:  06 Sep 2026

Cleaning Services, Framework Agreements

SET Ref No.:  125594318

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement

SET Ref No.:  123350256

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026