Latest Data Center Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Data Center tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Data Center and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Data Center. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Data Center-Virtual Environment

SET Ref No.:  147707501

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Datacenter

SET Ref No.:  147360716

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Data Center Services

SET Ref No.:  147049739

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Data Centers and Networks - Hardware, Licenses and Support

SET Ref No.:  144019249

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Lifecycle Management of Storage Solution San & Nas

SET Ref No.:  143771731

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

It-Partner for Data Centers, Communication and Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  133907162

Deadline:  30 Sep 2027

It-Partner Foer Data Center, Communication and Consulting Tjaenster

SET Ref No.:  123350003

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026