Latest District Heating Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant District Heating tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to District Heating and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to District Heating. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Audit Services

SET Ref No.:  148377960

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Disposal of Reclaimed Wood (nordanstig Municipality)

SET Ref No.:  147856089

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Panncentral Vaestlunda, the Panncentral Bioeldad

SET Ref No.:  147620207

Deadline:  20 Sep 2026

Panncentral Västlunda, the Panncentral Bioeldad

SET Ref No.:  147613151

Deadline:  20 Sep 2026

Dis Construction Contracts

SET Ref No.:  144259936

Deadline:  31 May 2030

Dis Technical Consultants for Seom Companies

SET Ref No.:  143771302

Deadline:  20 Nov 2032

Dynamic Purchasing System Technical Consultants

SET Ref No.:  139494895

Deadline:  31 Mar 2033

Dis Technical Consultants for Seom Companies

SET Ref No.:  130761664

Deadline:  20 Nov 2032