Latest Emergency Vehicle Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Emergency Vehicle tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Emergency Vehicle and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Emergency Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Gästrike Emergency Services - Vehicle Insurance

SET Ref No.:  148247007

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Stripping of Vehicles and Parking Equipment

SET Ref No.:  147223891

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Vehicle-Based it Support

SET Ref No.:  147039398

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

One (1) Tank Truck Raeddningstjensten

SET Ref No.:  124008664

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Firefordon Bas 4 Slaeeckbil

SET Ref No.:  123996247

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026