Latest Engineering Consultancy Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Engineering Consultancy tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Engineering Consultancy and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Engineering Consultancy. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Sustainability Assessment of Stormwater Facilities

SET Ref No.:  148472658

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants - Project Planning and Community Planning

SET Ref No.:  147841540

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants in Building and Construction Inspection

SET Ref No.:  147294117

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Va Consultants Bjuv, Astorp and Oerkelljunga

SET Ref No.:  147294113

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Consulting Services and Bestaellarstoed in Mullsjoe Municipality

SET Ref No.:  146736481

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Construction of helicopter landing pad (AI Generated)

SET Ref No.:  146681042

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants

SET Ref No.:  145526654

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Sua - Framework Agreement - Project Manager and Bas-P

SET Ref No.:  144316298

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Sua - Framework Agreement - Building Structures and Shelter Expert

SET Ref No.:  144316295

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Technical Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  133999709

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027