Latest Food Supplies Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Food Supplies tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Food Supplies and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Food Supplies. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Main Wholesaler Procurement Food

SET Ref No.:  148254979

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Food Wholesaler

SET Ref No.:  147692252

Deadline:  17 Oct 2026

Purchase of Goods in Consumer Packaging (Food)

SET Ref No.:  147037774

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement: Consumer Packaged Foods Online

SET Ref No.:  147034531

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Packaging System for Food Distribution

SET Ref No.:  146955379

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Food Waste Bags

SET Ref No.:  144257130

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Foodstuffs - Wholesaler

SET Ref No.:  142414855

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Dis - Vallentuna Food Market

SET Ref No.:  136923315

Deadline:  26 Feb 2036

Dynamic Purchase Systems for Food

SET Ref No.:  122480512

Deadline:  31 May 2035

Dis-Food

SET Ref No.:  75652328

Deadline:  30 Nov 2027