Latest House Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant House Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to House Construction and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to House Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Planning Consultants House and Land Construction

SET Ref No.:  148065781

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Design Consultants House and Land Construction

SET Ref No.:  148059677

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Te Nybyggnad Housing and Demolition and Cleanup, Naerlunda Vaestra 1

SET Ref No.:  147902458

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Te Nybyggna Bostaeder Naerlunda Vaestra 1

SET Ref No.:  147869763

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Deputy Project Manager House, Stockholm and Surrounding Areas

SET Ref No.:  147690558

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Architect

SET Ref No.:  147429856

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Nursing Home Strand Entreprenad

SET Ref No.:  147368983

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Trunk Change and Bathroom Renovation Vitsippan 8

SET Ref No.:  143816928

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026