Latest It Infrastructure Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant It Infrastructure tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to It Infrastructure and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to It Infrastructure. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

It Consultants for Penetration Tests and Security Audits

SET Ref No.:  147220391

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Data Center Services

SET Ref No.:  147049739

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

It Consultants - Dynamic Purchasing System

SET Ref No.:  142623186

Deadline:  18 Nov 2035

Dis It/Mt Consultancy 2026

SET Ref No.:  136400509

Deadline:  24 Nov 2039

it Consultants - Dynamic Purchasing System

SET Ref No.:  130535572

Deadline:  18 Nov 2035

It Consultants - Dynamic Purchasing System

SET Ref No.:  116416401

Deadline:  17 Mar 2035

Dis it Consultants Infrastructure

SET Ref No.:  114390632

Deadline:  06 Feb 2035

Dynamic Purchasing System it Consulting Services - Infrastructure

SET Ref No.:  94660272

Deadline:  01 Dec 2038

Dis - Network Products

SET Ref No.:  84032952

Deadline:  09 Jul 2033

It Consulting Services - Dynamic Purchasing System (Dis)

SET Ref No.:  75159122

Deadline:  31 Jan 2033