Latest Meal Service Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Meal Service tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Meal Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Meal Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Confectionery and Simple Meals

SET Ref No.:  147869750

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Tn00786-2026 Food Data System the Meal Unit

SET Ref No.:  146908215

Deadline:  06 Sep 2026

Food and Goods Transport in the Municipality of Lysekil

SET Ref No.:  129577522

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Brutally

SET Ref No.:  126617218

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Maltid Transport

SET Ref No.:  124808189

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026