Latest Passenger Car Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Passenger Car tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Passenger Car and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Passenger Car. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

External Rental Cars

SET Ref No.:  147562638

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Industrial Tires

SET Ref No.:  147034176

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System for Purchasing Vehicles

SET Ref No.:  145051143

Deadline:  31 Dec 2030

Dynamic Purchasing System for Purchasing Vehicles

SET Ref No.:  145041227

Deadline:  31 Dec 2030

Dis Vehicles

SET Ref No.:  144280751

Deadline:  28 Jun 2030

Dynamic Purchasing System: Passenger Cars;

SET Ref No.:  126745924

Deadline:  05 Nov 2028

Dynamic Purchasing System Vehicles

SET Ref No.:  108049191

Deadline:  30 Sep 2032

Dynamic Purchasing System Used Vehicles

SET Ref No.:  107390494

Deadline:  31 May 2032