Latest Passenger Transport Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Passenger Transport tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Passenger Transport and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Passenger Transport. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

School Transport and Tour-Related Trips

SET Ref No.:  147367965

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Riksferdtjaenst

SET Ref No.:  144367599

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Dis Vehicles

SET Ref No.:  144280751

Deadline:  28 Jun 2030

Market Dialogue Traffic Information

SET Ref No.:  143976283

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Market Dialogue Traffic Information

SET Ref No.:  143510040

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Riksfaerdtjaenst

SET Ref No.:  127592749

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

School Transfer

SET Ref No.:  127362464

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System: Passenger Cars;

SET Ref No.:  126745924

Deadline:  05 Nov 2028

School Transfer 2026

SET Ref No.:  123350662

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027