Latest Power Grid Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Power Grid tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Power Grid and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Power Grid. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Framework Agreement for Inspection of Electrical Grid Facilities

SET Ref No.:  148379057

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Network Control Sunderby Hospital

SET Ref No.:  147367011

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Procurement of Physical Security and Perimeter Protection

SET Ref No.:  146228489

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026