Latest School Building Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant School Building Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to School Building Construction and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to School Building Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Construction Contract Tofta - Remodel Kitchen/Dining Room

SET Ref No.:  147376015

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

New Building of Hok's Primary School

SET Ref No.:  131378898

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Entrepreneurs Partnering Renovation of Swimming Pool Gullmarsborg

SET Ref No.:  128040302

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

1 Totally Contracted Renovation Roennegymnasiet

SET Ref No.:  127675483

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Foerskola Kagedalen

SET Ref No.:  125594334

Deadline:  30 Mar 2028

Foerskola Anderstorp 6 Avd

SET Ref No.:  125594330

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

New High School 1500 Seats

SET Ref No.:  123350839

Deadline:  31 Dec 2027

Foerskola Skelleftehamn

SET Ref No.:  123350679

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Foerskola Anderstorp 6 Avd

SET Ref No.:  123350434

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Foerskola Central Town

SET Ref No.:  123350431

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026