Latest School Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant School Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to School Construction and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to School Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

New GÄrdstensskolan F-6 New Building

SET Ref No.:  148442282

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Construction Contract Tofta - Remodel Kitchen/Dining Room

SET Ref No.:  147376015

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Nibbleskolan New Construction

SET Ref No.:  146911321

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

School Extension, Borgafjaell. Avasjoe 1612

SET Ref No.:  132330209

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

New Building of Hok's Primary School

SET Ref No.:  131378898

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Entrepreneurs Partnering Renovation of Swimming Pool Gullmarsborg

SET Ref No.:  128040302

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

1 Totally Contracted Renovation Roennegymnasiet

SET Ref No.:  127675483

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Foerskola Kagedalen

SET Ref No.:  125594334

Deadline:  30 Mar 2028

Foerskola Anderstorp 6 Avd

SET Ref No.:  125594330

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027