Latest Sludge Service Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Sludge Service tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Sludge Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Sludge Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Drain Flushing, Sludge Suction and Line Filming

SET Ref No.:  148059000

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Sludge and Hose Truck Services

SET Ref No.:  148058388

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Suction and Washing Truck Services

SET Ref No.:  147615006

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Washing Machine Services

SET Ref No.:  146954230

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Car Wash Services

SET Ref No.:  146904358

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Car Wash Services

SET Ref No.:  144203076

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Sludge Emptying Individual Drains and other Services

SET Ref No.:  132998170

Deadline:  30 Mar 2028

Wire Flushing and Sludge Suction Forshaga

SET Ref No.:  126236755

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026