Latest Agriculture Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Agriculture tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Agriculture and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Agriculture. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Crop Nutrition, Crop Protection Agents and Seeds

SET Ref No.:  147726802

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Evaluation Consultant in Biodiversity and Natural Resource Management

SET Ref No.:  147504454

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Veexter for Outdoor Environment

SET Ref No.:  147128236

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System Regarding Restoration

SET Ref No.:  136647815

Deadline:  01 Apr 2034

Leasing of Three (3) Shoe Racks

SET Ref No.:  133605436

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Operation and Maintenance of Outdoor Environment Area North

SET Ref No.:  132372432

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Battle Hack

SET Ref No.:  132148083

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026