Latest Audit Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Audit tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Audit and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Audit. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Audit Services Mönsterås Municipality-owned Company

SET Ref No.:  148519622

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Audit Services Municipality of Lilla Edet

SET Ref No.:  148442384

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Audit Services

SET Ref No.:  148393586

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Audit Services

SET Ref No.:  148377960

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Audit Inspection of Fire Alarms

SET Ref No.:  148251811

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Request Revision Parthaella Ab with Subsidiaries 2027

SET Ref No.:  148247581

Deadline:  27 Sep 2026

Experts for the Accountants in Sorsele Municipality

SET Ref No.:  148095560

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Procurement Regarding Specialists in Business Auditing

SET Ref No.:  148059040

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Procurement Regarding Specialists in Performance Auditing

SET Ref No.:  148049548

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Audit Services (external and Internal Audit)

SET Ref No.:  147972492

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026