Latest Battery Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Battery tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Battery and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Battery. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Framework Agreement Batteries

SET Ref No.:  148053122

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Powerstations

SET Ref No.:  147979621

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Waste Management Municipal Operations 2026

SET Ref No.:  147706662

Deadline:  04 Oct 2026

Sutures and Staples Incl. Battery Operated

SET Ref No.:  147152258

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Waste Collection in Norrtälje Municipality

SET Ref No.:  144632886

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System Solar Energy and Energy Storage

SET Ref No.:  140677427

Deadline:  31 Mar 2036

Nds V-337 Charging Stations for Trucks and Machines

SET Ref No.:  106877044

Deadline:  03 Sep 2031

Internet of Things (Iot) Sensors - Dynamic Purch.

SET Ref No.:  102813179

Deadline:  01 May 2034

Charging Points 2018-2

SET Ref No.:  48621232

Deadline:  13 Dec 2026