Latest Business Consultancy Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Business Consultancy tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Business Consultancy and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Business Consultancy. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Procurement of Framework Agreements for Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  148132458

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement for Property Valuation Services

SET Ref No.:  147979616

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Leadership Development

SET Ref No.:  133134362

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Leadership Development

SET Ref No.:  132147865

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026