Latest Chemical Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Chemical tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Chemical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Chemical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Chemical Products and Hygiene Articles

SET Ref No.:  148547148

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Chemical Products and Hygiene Articles

SET Ref No.:  148519696

Deadline:  17 Oct 2026

Process Chemicals and Operational Optimization

SET Ref No.:  148071744

Deadline:  26 Sep 2026

Process Chemicals and Operational Optimization

SET Ref No.:  148063490

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Chemical Handling System

SET Ref No.:  147979628

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Chemical Handling System

SET Ref No.:  147962179

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Chemical Handling System

SET Ref No.:  147917460

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Bath Water Purification Service

SET Ref No.:  147855680

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Waste Management Municipal Operations 2026

SET Ref No.:  147706662

Deadline:  04 Oct 2026

Framework Agreement for Chemicals, Mölndal Water Works

SET Ref No.:  147703841

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026