Latest Dairy Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Dairy tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Dairy and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Dairy. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Food

SET Ref No.:  143014811

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Food

SET Ref No.:  142981341

Deadline:  05 Sep 2026

Dis - Vallentuna Food Market

SET Ref No.:  136923315

Deadline:  26 Feb 2036

Milk, Milk Products and Organic Eggs

SET Ref No.:  127796909

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Milk, Milk Products and Eggs

SET Ref No.:  127718340

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026