Latest Dental Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Dental tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Dental and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Dental. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Chemical Products and Hygiene Articles

SET Ref No.:  148547148

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Dental Technical Services

SET Ref No.:  148251769

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Dental Technical Services

SET Ref No.:  147887884

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Intraoral 3d-skanner

SET Ref No.:  147855679

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Dental Consumables - Filling, Surgery and Radiology

SET Ref No.:  131210564

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Dental Consumables, Areas 2, 7 and 9

SET Ref No.:  131196326

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Ultrasound Equipment - Women'S Health

SET Ref No.:  128848456

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026