Latest Education Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Education tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Education and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Education. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Direct Procurement of Training Efforts in Practical Cooking

SET Ref No.:  148529873

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Distance Education Adult Education

SET Ref No.:  148330120

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Placement Tests for Adult Education and Upper Secondary School

SET Ref No.:  148247448

Deadline:  03 Oct 2026

Level Tests for Adult Education and Upper Secondary School

SET Ref No.:  148162833

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Adult Education Distance Learning

SET Ref No.:  148132826

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Sports Material 2027

SET Ref No.:  148127442

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Dis Training Tomelilla Esf Project

SET Ref No.:  148070936

Deadline:  31 Aug 2030

Digital Microscopes

SET Ref No.:  148048183

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Digital Microscopes

SET Ref No.:  148045187

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026