Latest Financial Service Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Financial Service tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Financial Service and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Financial Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Audit Services

SET Ref No.:  148393586

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Financial Consulting Services 2027

SET Ref No.:  148381639

Deadline:  27 Sep 2026

System for Strategy Planning and Follow-up

SET Ref No.:  148366314

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Rfi Ekonomisystem Linneuniversitetet

SET Ref No.:  148330115

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Preloaded Cash and Debit Cards for Financial Assistance

SET Ref No.:  148282025

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Financial Leasing of Vehicles

SET Ref No.:  148247052

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Experts for the Accountants in Sorsele Municipality

SET Ref No.:  148095560

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Banking Services

SET Ref No.:  148095558

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Framework Agreement for Property Valuation Services

SET Ref No.:  147979616

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Banking Services

SET Ref No.:  146460457

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026