Latest Healthcare Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Healthcare tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Healthcare and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Healthcare. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Medical Foot Care

SET Ref No.:  148369750

Deadline:  31 Dec 2036

Handheld Ultrasound for Diagnostic Examinations and Procedures

SET Ref No.:  148132930

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

General Healthcare Articles

SET Ref No.:  148065578

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

General Healthcare Items

SET Ref No.:  148039495

Deadline:  03 Oct 2026

Staffing Services - Care & Care

SET Ref No.:  147863583

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Fatigues

SET Ref No.:  147588148

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Requisition Medicines 2027

SET Ref No.:  147575392

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Work and Profile Clothing

SET Ref No.:  147234223

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Procurement of Healthcare Materials for the Norwegian Institute Board

SET Ref No.:  147041257

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026