Latest Information Technology Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Information Technology tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Information Technology and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Information Technology. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Av Technology

SET Ref No.:  147502515

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Business System for the Social Welfare Administration, Ludvika

SET Ref No.:  147421037

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Rfi Medicine Cabinet

SET Ref No.:  147365474

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Dts/260921-It Consultancy Services

SET Ref No.:  146319733

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System it Consulting Services - Monitoring

SET Ref No.:  91112002

Deadline:  01 Dec 2038

Dynamic Purchasing System it Consulting Services - Network

SET Ref No.:  90922204

Deadline:  01 Dec 2038

Dynamic Purchasing Systems Regarding It Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  67195306

Deadline:  24 May 2030