Latest Infrastructure Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Infrastructure tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Infrastructure and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Infrastructure. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Library System and Website

SET Ref No.:  148459952

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Eventnät

SET Ref No.:  148439520

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Framework Agreement for Inspection of Electrical Grid Facilities

SET Ref No.:  148379057

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Digital Microscopes

SET Ref No.:  148048183

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Digital Microscopes

SET Ref No.:  148045187

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Deputy Project Manager Infrastructure Stockholm and Surrounding Areas

SET Ref No.:  147617802

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Construction of Access Roads and Infrastructure to Land in Godby

SET Ref No.:  147376009

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

The Mcs System for Uh Central Systems

SET Ref No.:  147224094

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026