Latest Laboratory Equipment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Laboratory Equipment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Laboratory Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Laboratory Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

A Complete Femtosecond Laser and Transient Absorption System

SET Ref No.:  148162828

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Automation Track

SET Ref No.:  146536525

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Incubators and Ivf Workstations

SET Ref No.:  146460460

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Dis Laboratory Equipment

SET Ref No.:  125551751

Deadline:  31 Dec 2034

Dynamic Purchasing System (Dis) Laboratory Equipment

SET Ref No.:  111908751

Deadline:  31 Dec 2034