Latest Market Research Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Market Research tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Market Research and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Market Research. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

System Support for Anticoagulant Treatment to Region Kronoberg

SET Ref No.:  148377984

Deadline:  17 Oct 2026

Rfi - Market Research System Support for Anticoagulant Treatment

SET Ref No.:  148317627

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Digital Infection Tracking Tool

SET Ref No.:  148317582

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Procurement Regarding Digitalbyra

SET Ref No.:  146896403

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

The Employee Rank

SET Ref No.:  133810543

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Market Research Services

SET Ref No.:  133436513

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027