Latest Medicine Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Medicine tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Medicine and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Medicine. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Medicine Cabinet

SET Ref No.:  148547129

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Requisition Medicine - Liquid 2027 (sydöstra-k)

SET Ref No.:  148443833

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Requisition Medicinal Product - Atc Code N 2027 (sydöstra-k)

SET Ref No.:  148442357

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Requisition Medicine - Kontrast Johexol 2027 (sydöstra-k)

SET Ref No.:  148439642

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Reproductive Medicine (ivf)

SET Ref No.:  148258189

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Digital Medicine Cabinets

SET Ref No.:  148048081

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Rental of Medicine Providers in 2026

SET Ref No.:  147839663

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Rental of medicine dispensers 2026

SET Ref No.:  147827149

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Requisition Medicines 2027

SET Ref No.:  147620209

Deadline:  20 Sep 2026

Requisition Medicines 2027

SET Ref No.:  147575392

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026