Latest Plastic Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Plastic tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Plastic and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Plastic. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Management of Packaging Waste Public Site Land

SET Ref No.:  148439529

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Plastic Explosives

SET Ref No.:  148365147

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Paper and Plastic

SET Ref No.:  147862779

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Waste Management Municipal Operations 2026

SET Ref No.:  147706662

Deadline:  04 Oct 2026

Washing of Dishes and Environmental Houses

SET Ref No.:  147150969

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Toilet Paper and Plastic Products

SET Ref No.:  145505175

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Toilet Paper and Plastic Products

SET Ref No.:  145498153

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Light Trailers and Spare Parts

SET Ref No.:  144183255

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026