Latest Software Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Software tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Software and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Software. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Rfi Property and Financial System

SET Ref No.:  148547150

Deadline:  30 Oct 2026

Zoom for Nordics - Service for Digital Collaboration

SET Ref No.:  148547143

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

System for Planning School Transport

SET Ref No.:  148547139

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Netcommunication Wan 2026, 137 Vc Arjang

SET Ref No.:  148472679

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Library System and Website

SET Ref No.:  148472675

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

It Support for Planning and Follow-up

SET Ref No.:  148472667

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Contact Center

SET Ref No.:  148430811

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Financial System

SET Ref No.:  148393589

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Laerplattform 2027

SET Ref No.:  148393584

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026