Latest Telecom Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Telecom tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Telecom and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Telecom. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Contracted Telecom, Incl. Agreement for On-call and Preparedness

SET Ref No.:  148547144

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Contracted Telecom, Including Agreement for On-call and Standby

SET Ref No.:  148529548

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Detailed Design for Request Documents for Sorting Facility

SET Ref No.:  148326573

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Inspectors Construction Contracts

SET Ref No.:  148287422

Deadline:  03 Oct 2026

Detailed Design for Request Documents for Sorting Facility

SET Ref No.:  147502959

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026