Latest Transport Equipment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Transport Equipment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Transport Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Transport Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Conveyor Trailer for Heavy Truck

SET Ref No.:  148547132

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Spare Parts and Vehicle Accessories

SET Ref No.:  147979626

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Load Changer for the Rescue Service

SET Ref No.:  147979607

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

External Rental Cars

SET Ref No.:  147562638

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Tires for Vehicles

SET Ref No.:  147421035

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Stripping of Vehicles and Parking Equipment

SET Ref No.:  147223891

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Rfi Autonomous Public Transport Solutions

SET Ref No.:  144777432

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Market Dialogue Traffic Information

SET Ref No.:  143976283

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Market Dialogue Traffic Information

SET Ref No.:  143510040

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Hire Ta - Material - Avesta Municipality

SET Ref No.:  131298000

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027