Latest Treatment Plant Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Treatment Plant tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Treatment Plant and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Treatment Plant. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Rental of Treatment Plant for Pfas

SET Ref No.:  148248568

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Consultancy Services Process and Environment, Sewage Treatment Plant

SET Ref No.:  148247523

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Process Chemicals and Operational Optimization

SET Ref No.:  148071744

Deadline:  26 Sep 2026

Containertransporter 2026

SET Ref No.:  147510066

Deadline:  19 Sep 2026

Upgrade of the Siemens Operator System, the Sewage Treatment Plant.

SET Ref No.:  147453656

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Sludge Emptying in Berg, Bräcke and Härjedalen

SET Ref No.:  147229894

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Replacement of Gas Engines Umea Sewage Treatment Plant

SET Ref No.:  144445688

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Reconstruction of Lauker Sewage Treatment Plant, Machine

SET Ref No.:  132294131

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Sewage Treatment Plant

SET Ref No.:  129655378

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

New Incineration Torch for the Sewage Treatment Plant

SET Ref No.:  128997482

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027