Latest Ups Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Ups tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Ups and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Ups. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Pickup with Flakes

SET Ref No.:  148472672

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Solar Radiation Network

SET Ref No.:  148242647

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Backup Power and Ups Service

SET Ref No.:  132149201

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Four (4) Work Vehicles Pickup Tk 882, Tk 883, Tk 884, Tk 885

SET Ref No.:  127796925

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Service Vehicles; Step 1 Invitation to Tender

SET Ref No.:  57529326

Deadline:  08 Apr 2028

Dynamic purchasing system: Motor vehicles

SET Ref No.:  22340505

Deadline:  08 Apr 2028