Latest Water Treatment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Water Treatment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Water Treatment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Water Treatment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Contract for Water Treatment New Rosenlundsbadet (2)

SET Ref No.:  148127507

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Bath Water Purification Service

SET Ref No.:  147855680

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Chalk

SET Ref No.:  147702629

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Operating Chemicals for Baths and Va Facilities

SET Ref No.:  147168808

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Chemicals for Water Treatment for Liseberg

SET Ref No.:  144632751

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Reconstruction of Lauker Sewage Treatment Plant, Machine

SET Ref No.:  132294131

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Sewage Treatment Plant

SET Ref No.:  129655378

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Modulaed Reningsworks Foer Slaeckvatten

SET Ref No.:  127824729

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026