Latest Auditing Service Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Auditing Service tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Auditing Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Auditing Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Vat Audit

SET Ref No.:  147666371

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Audit Services

SET Ref No.:  147510509

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Audit Services (External and Internal Audit)

SET Ref No.:  147440514

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

It Consultants for Penetration Tests and Security Audits

SET Ref No.:  147220391

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Audit Services

SET Ref No.:  146751307

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Procurement of Internal Audit Services

SET Ref No.:  144632692

Deadline:  05 Sep 2026

Audit Services

SET Ref No.:  143456223

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Dis Electrical Audit Inspections Main Agreement

SET Ref No.:  137083154

Deadline:  28 Apr 2035