Latest Highway Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Highway tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Highway and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Highway. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Coating Works - Avesta Municipality

SET Ref No.:  133711783

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Operation and Maintenance of Outdoor Environment Area North

SET Ref No.:  132372432

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Reconstruction of Lauker Sewage Treatment Plant, Machine

SET Ref No.:  132294131

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Consulting Assignment Public Transport Strategist

SET Ref No.:  131032787

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Shaftless Laying, Vaernamo

SET Ref No.:  129856862

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Sand Collection Mora Municipality

SET Ref No.:  128280843

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Shaft -Free Foerlagging Within Vaernamo Taetort

SET Ref No.:  125634900

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Management Renovation - Va

SET Ref No.:  123350699

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027