Latest Rescue Service Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Rescue Service tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Rescue Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Rescue Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Station Clothes for the Rescue Service, Framework Agreement

SET Ref No.:  148514583

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Bulk Refueling of Fuel

SET Ref No.:  148442356

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Audit Services

SET Ref No.:  148377960

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Fire Hose, Pumps, Spray Pipes and Accessories for the Rescue Service

SET Ref No.:  148354793

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Station Clothes for the Rescue Service, Framework Agreement

SET Ref No.:  148330113

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Gästrike Emergency Services - Vehicle Insurance

SET Ref No.:  148247007

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Fire Truck Fire Truck for the Rescue Service Östra Kronoberg Rök

SET Ref No.:  148114658

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Sweeping and Fire Protection in Mjölby and Boxholm

SET Ref No.:  148026791

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Load Changer for the Rescue Service

SET Ref No.:  147979607

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Breathing Apparatus for the Rescue Service

SET Ref No.:  147840813

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026