Latest Rescue Service Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Rescue Service tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Rescue Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Rescue Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Breathing Apparatus for the Emergency Services

SET Ref No.:  147834211

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Emergency call system for the Rescue Services

SET Ref No.:  147827117

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Vehicle-Based it Support

SET Ref No.:  147039398

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Communication Services

SET Ref No.:  146759568

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Station Clothes Rescue Service

SET Ref No.:  132976310

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Dis Foodstuffs

SET Ref No.:  88568020

Deadline:  01 Dec 2032

Dynamic Purchasing System for Housekeeping

SET Ref No.:  71488133

Deadline:  04 Sep 2032