Latest Road Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Road Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Road Construction and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Road Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Coating Works - Avesta

SET Ref No.:  134027324

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Coating Works - Avesta Municipality

SET Ref No.:  133711783

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Reconstruction of Lauker Sewage Treatment Plant, Machine

SET Ref No.:  132294131

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Belagging Work, Framework Agreement

SET Ref No.:  125634846

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Management Renovation - Va

SET Ref No.:  123350699

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Nds T-316 Transport and Machine Services

SET Ref No.:  52595969

Deadline:  19 Apr 2028