Latest Architecture Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Architecture tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Architecture and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Architecture. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Technical Consultants in Building and Construction Inspection

SET Ref No.:  147294117

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Maettjaenster Va

SET Ref No.:  147256659

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Land and Development Consultants

SET Ref No.:  147062396

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Annual Consultants Landscape Architecture

SET Ref No.:  146950239

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Service and Ovk Inspections

SET Ref No.:  146890932

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Arkitektaevling Sandtaget 24

SET Ref No.:  146771783

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Project Manager for Framtiden'S Integration Platform

SET Ref No.:  146742488

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Project Manager for Framtiden'S Integration Platform

SET Ref No.:  146578525

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Dts/260921-It Consultancy Services

SET Ref No.:  146319733

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026