Latest Architecture Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Architecture tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Architecture and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Architecture. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

it Consultants - Dynamic Purchasing System

SET Ref No.:  130535572

Deadline:  18 Nov 2035

Technical Consultants in Building and Construction Inspection

SET Ref No.:  129047685

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Arn Production Manager T5 Pbi

SET Ref No.:  127968231

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Million Consultants

SET Ref No.:  127478620

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Framework Agreement Plan Architect/samhaell Planner

SET Ref No.:  127290726

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Entrepreneurship Inspection Trunk Change Rosenlund By09

SET Ref No.:  127229723

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Arn Stab/technical Specialists Pbi

SET Ref No.:  126998045

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Entrepreneurs Gullvivan Skaftoe Security Housing in Partner

SET Ref No.:  124163462

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026