Latest Building Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Real Estate Maklartjaenst

SET Ref No.:  123350018

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Framework Ovk-Atgaerder and Adjustment Work

SET Ref No.:  123349981

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Cooling and Vaerme

SET Ref No.:  123349952

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

New Permanent Reserve Power at Soeders Hospital

SET Ref No.:  123349893

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Dis El Reviews Main Agreement

SET Ref No.:  118450929

Deadline:  28 Apr 2035

Dynamic Purchasing System (Dis) Technical Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  113431111

Deadline:  17 Mar 2031

Municipal Adult Education in Building and Construction

SET Ref No.:  108273595

Deadline:  30 Jun 2032

Dis Entreprenad Sandoe

SET Ref No.:  99805831

Deadline:  04 Apr 2030