Latest Catering Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Catering tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Catering and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Catering. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Dynamic Purchasing System Catering Equipment (Dis)

SET Ref No.:  135348156

Deadline:  10 Mar 2033

Catering

SET Ref No.:  133364916

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Work Clothes for Staff in Large-Scale and Local Catering

SET Ref No.:  132976376

Deadline:  30 Mar 2028

Catering Lunch

SET Ref No.:  132976345

Deadline:  30 Sep 2027

Cow Equipment, Utensils and Housed

SET Ref No.:  125153286

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026