Latest Construction Machinery Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction Machinery tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction Machinery and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction Machinery. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Rental Services for Machinery and Equipment

SET Ref No.:  133949069

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Construction Machinery and Transport Services

SET Ref No.:  131379127

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Construction Machinery Services with Drivers

SET Ref No.:  128631025

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Restrica Foer Machines and Equipment

SET Ref No.:  127824731

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Nds T-316 Transport and Machine Services

SET Ref No.:  52595969

Deadline:  19 Apr 2028

Nds V-319 Electric Trucks and Construction Machinery

SET Ref No.:  47411348

Deadline:  31 Dec 2029

Dynamic Purchasing System for Mechanical Conservation Services

SET Ref No.:  43701915

Deadline:  31 Dec 2029

Dynamic purchasing system: Motor vehicles

SET Ref No.:  29525161

Deadline:  31 Dec 2027