Latest Construction Material Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction Material tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction Material and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction Material. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Rock Materials, Construction and Transport Services

SET Ref No.:  148440180

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Trae and Building Materials

SET Ref No.:  148393581

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Technology Installation Ingelstad Naervaermeverk

SET Ref No.:  148354799

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Rock Materials, Construction and Transport Services

SET Ref No.:  148354797

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Interior for Ub Stage 2 - Special Carpentry

SET Ref No.:  148232224

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Coating Works and Construction Works in Habo Municipality

SET Ref No.:  147702758

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Transformer Wells Arlanda 2027

SET Ref No.:  147620186

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Rental of Construction and Construction Machinery and Sheds

SET Ref No.:  147367940

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Land and Construction Works

SET Ref No.:  147230993

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Purchase of Building Materials Framework Agreement

SET Ref No.:  147225327

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026