Latest Construction Material Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction Material tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction Material and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction Material. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Construction Products for Ongoing Maintenance

SET Ref No.:  147156603

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Building Products for Ongoing Maintenance

SET Ref No.:  147062415

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Ballistic Test Equipment

SET Ref No.:  144634073

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Nds T-320 Broker Service in Collaboration

SET Ref No.:  131925525

Deadline:  31 Jan 2027

Handicraft Services Tanums Bostaeder

SET Ref No.:  131825783

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Building Materials

SET Ref No.:  130257131

Deadline:  30 Jun 2030

Framework Agreement Building Materials and Theft

SET Ref No.:  129424905

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Millionaires

SET Ref No.:  127423574

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Framework Agreement Byggvar and Training

SET Ref No.:  126772074

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026